Born 2004 Alumni
Update until HG Start
#77 Marwin Wedemo
2017: IFK Österåker, U13 BSS,
2018: IFK Österåker, U15 WSI, U15 BSS,
2019: Viggbyholm/Leksands IF, RM (TVP Dalarna), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Dalarna, SIF U16 Camp,
HG 2020: Comitted to Vännäs Agency: Non
#23 Hannes Hellberg
2019: Täby, 1891 (TVP Sthl Nord), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Sthlm Nord, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG: Comitted to Leksand Agency: Playmaker Agency
#5 Elvis Jansson
2019: Wings/AIK U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Uppland, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG: Commited to AIK Agency: Non
#21 Axel Bengtsson
2019: Hässelby, 1891 (TVP Sthl Nord), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Sthlm Nord
2020 HG: Commited to Västerås Agency: Non
#27 Einar Näslund
2019: Täby/Lindingö, U15 WSI, U15 BSS
2020 HG: Comitted to Västerås Agency: CKM Sports Management
#31 Viktor Holmström
2019: Viggbyholm/Sollentuna, U15 WSI, U15 BSS
2020: J18-Elit Sollentuna Agency: Non
#86 Lucas Angelström
2019: Leksand, U15 BSS,
2020 HG: Commited to Leksand Agency: Non
#67 Stevie Leskovar
2019: CAN/ON/TOR, U15 WSI
2020: OHL Drafted: Peterborough Petes Agency: Non
#7 Filip Nordberg
2019: Flemingsberg, 1891 (TVP Sthlm Syd), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Sthlm Syd, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG: Commited to Linköping Agency: Playmaker Agency
#22 Gregor Jennersjö
2019: Ekerö, U15 WSI, U15 BSS
2020: Bishop Bears (USA) Agency: Non
#33 Maximilian Kilpinen
2019: Norrtälje/SDE, U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP 2019 Uppland, SIF U16 Camp
2020 HG: Comitted to Örebro Agency: Non
#35 Max Ekström
2019: Sollentuna/SDE, U15 WSI, U15 BSS
2020: J18 Div 1 Järfälla Agency: Non
#55 Tim Glenmark Wallen
2019: Pittsburgh Penguins, U15 WSI, U15 BSS
2020: Team Maryland (USA) Agency: Non
#89 Max Carlen
2019: HV71, U15 BSS (DNP Sick), AC (TVP Småland), TVP Småland, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG: Commited to HV71 Agency: Non
#85 Nikolai Niklasson
2019: Lions/Mora, AC (TVP Bohuslän/Dals), U15 BSS, TVP Bohuslän
2020 HG: Comitted to Malung Agency: Non
#30 Theo Koroll
2019: Leksand, U15 BSS
2020 HG: Committed to Leksand/Häraldsbyden Agency: Non
#91 Elias Kumlin
2019: Täby, 1891 (TVP Sthl Nord), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Sthlm Nord, SIF U16 Camp
2020 HG: Commited to Frölunda Agency: Non
#40 Rasmus Ekström
2019: Huddinge, 1891 (TVP Sthlm Syd), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Sthlm Syd, SIF U16 Camp
2020 HG: Commited to Södertälje Agency: Non
#24 Adrian Zetterberg
2019: Timrå, NM (TVP Medelpad), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Medelpad, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG Comitted to Timrå Agency: Non
#88 Linus Eriksson
2019: Flemingsberg, U15 BSS
2020 HG Commited to Tingsryd Agency: Non
#84 Love Granström
2019: Wings, U15 BSS
2020: J18-Elit SDE Agency: Non
#79 Carl Christofferson
2019: Österåker, U15 BSS
2020: J18 Div 1 Österåker Agency: Non
#19 Edgar Svennberg
2019: Viggan/Leksand, 1891 (TVP Sthl Nord), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Sthlm Nord, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG: Comitted to Leksand Agency: Non
#76 Casper Nässén
2019: Norrtälje/SDE, U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Uppland, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG: Comitted to Växjö Agency: Playmaker Agency
#25 Hugo Mivell
2019: Täby, 1891 (TVP Sthl Nord), U15 WSI, U15 BSS
2020 HG: Commited to Västerås Agency: Non
#44 Joel Kant
2019: Luleå, NM (TVP Norrbotten), U15 WSI, U15 BSS, TVP Norrbotten, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16, Sweden Team 16.
2020 HG: Comitted to Luleå Agency: Non
#87 Filip Larsson
2019: Flemingsberg, 1891 (TVP Sthlm Syd), U15 BSS, SIF U16 Camp
2020 HG: Commited to Östersund Agency: Non
#13 Vilgot Lindström
2017: Njurunda/Timrå, U13 BSS
2019: NM (TVP Medelpad), TVP Medelpad, SIF U16 Camp
2020 HG Commited to Sundsvall Agency: Non
#12 Leo Carlsson
2017: Färjestad, U13 BSS
2019: RM (TVP Värmland), TVP Värmland, SIF U16 Camp, Regions Camp U16
2020 HG Comitted to Örebro Agency: WIN Hockey Agency
#81 Christian Cooper
2019: U15 BSS
2020: North Central Pred. (CAN)
#52 Owen Norman
2019: U15 BSS
2020: North Central Pred. (CAN)